5mm Straight Bowel Grasper

5mm Straight Bowel Grasper

5mm Straight Bowel Grasper

Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments

Specification Details
Product Name 5mm Straight Bowel Grasper
Jaw Type Straight, Atraumatic Jaws
Diameter 5mm
Working Length 330mm (Standard)
Material Surgical-Grade Stainless Steel
Handle Type Ergonomic Reusable Handle with Ratchet Mechanism
Application Used for gentle tissue handling and manipulation of the bowel during laparoscopic procedures
Sterilization Autoclavable
Reusable Yes
Mediscope Tech
Mediscope Tech ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 5mm Straight Bowel Grasper

Liga Clip Applicator-400 Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5mm Allis Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Port Closure Needle with Spring Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscope Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Trumpet Suction with 5mm and 10mm Sleeve Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Instruments Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Thumb Suction(5mm-10mm) Sleeves Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Instruments Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Knot pusher Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Veress needle 150mm Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5mm Non-tooth Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Clip Applicator Double Action Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Gold Finger Retractor Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Titanium Needle Holder with Straight Tip Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Aspiration Handle with Ceramic Tip Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

4k Laaproscope Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic 5mm Grasper Scissor Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Endoscopes Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5mm Tenaculum Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopy Trocars Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 5mm Straight Bowel Grasper
Inquiry Now

5mm Straight Bowel Grasper is available in the following areas.