Civil Law

Civil Law

Civil Law

Civil & Criminal Legal Services

The Firm has a team of experienced lawyers being supervised by Senior Associates of the Firm. It handles all kinds of Civil Litigation including but not limited to Suits for Declaration, Suits for Damages arising out of breach of contract, Rent Control Act and Transfer of Property Act etc. The Firm handles the litigation in all the courts in India i.e. Revenue Courts, District Courts, High Courts and Supreme Court of India.

Genesis Law Consultants
Genesis Law Consultants ✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
11 Months Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Services

Suggested Similar Civil Law

Civil & Matrimonial Issues Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Services/Labour & Educational Matters Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Human Rights & PIL Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Consumers Matters (District Forum to National Commission) Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Consumer Protection Law Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RERA & other Real Estate Matters Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

National company law tribunals related matters (NCLT/ NCLAT) Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Accidental Matters (M.A.C.T) Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Labour Employment Laws Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Information technology, communications, convergence and e-commerce Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Cyber Matters Online Fraud Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Benami Transaction Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Debt Recovery Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Consumer Law Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Consumer Matters (District forum to National Commission) Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Intellectual Property Law Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Narcotics Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Labour Matters Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

IPR Related Matters Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Environmental Laws Civil & Criminal Legal Services New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Civil Law
Inquiry Now

Civil Law is available in the following areas.