FINCH RT

FINCH RT

FINCH RT

Online UPS Systems

Finch RT delivers a high quality of power with an efficiency of upto 96% in online double conversion (VFI Mode) mode using advanced three level technology and with the flexibility of rack mount or tower mount installation. The system is designed with an output power factor of unity IKVA-KW) providing higher power density, delivers 11 % more power when compared with the conventional UPS (designed with 0.9PF). 

Vikas Trading Company
Vikas ✔ Verified
New Delhi, New Delh
GST
5 Years Gold

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: Pieces
Type: Products

Suggested Similar FINCH RT

APC Make 20 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 30-40 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

OIL COOLED SERVO VOLTAGE STABILIZERS Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 60 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 30-40 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Schneider APC SRV Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 500 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 10 Minutes back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 15 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 8-10 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 15 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 120-150 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Vertiv Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Delta Make 20 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 50-60 Minute Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 10 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 180-200 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 100 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 15-20 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SUA2200I-IN Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Emerson Vertiv Hi-Pulse U Ups Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Schneider Electric Make 250 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 10-15 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 40 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 60-70 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Eaton 93e Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 80 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 15-20 Minute Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

MF Series 1-10kVA Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Emerson Vertiv Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 10 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 60-70 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delh GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for FINCH RT
Inquiry Now

FINCH RT is available in the following areas.