LED Facade Lighting Ladakh

LED Facade Lighting Ladakh

LED Facade Lighting Ladakh

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

Foco Facade Lighting Series

Architectural Compact Projector Lighting

  • High Lumen Efficiency of 60 to 100 Lm/Watt
  • Wide Input AC Voltage Range (140V to 270V)
  • Ultra-Compact Form Factor (38mm diameter) for Discreet Installation
  • Precision-Engineered for Spot Highlighting and Facade Accents
  • Low Wattage Consumption with Reliable Thermal Management
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar LED Facade Lighting Ladakh

office led lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

room led lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED DOWN LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Downlights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

COB ? CEILING LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Light Board Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SURFACE MOUNTED LUMINAIRES Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

6 W MINI DEEP DOWN LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Surface mounted Luminaires Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RETAIL LIGHTING Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Surface Mounted Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Commercial Lighting Luminaries Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Spot lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Wall Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Jhoomar Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

3D Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Strip Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Power Supply Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for LED Facade Lighting Ladakh
Inquiry Now

LED Facade Lighting is available in the following areas.