Trade4asia PCB Connectors & Headers Male Connecting Harness

Male Connecting Harness

Male Connecting Harness

Male Connecting Harness

PCB Connectors & Headers

Applicable Condition And Product Materials

Cable Specification TC-ER 3*10AWG
Protection Level IP68
Plastic Material Thermoplastic
Locking System Quick Lock
   
Cable Preparation Parameter
Jacket Stripping Length 35mm
Insulation Stripping Length 9mm
Cable O.D 12.5±0.3m
Canner
Canner ✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
3 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Male Connecting Harness

Terminal Block XY2500FT-3.5 XY2500FD-3.81 PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

EP Connector Series Female Pannel Mount - Back Locking PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Block XY2500TRF-3.5 XY2500TRE-3.81 PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

32A Bulkhead Male Connector PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

32A Female Cable End Connector (Mating With Bulkhead Male Connector Only) PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Linear Profile Hanging PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Blocks PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

1.27 MM Pitch Pin Header PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

(AF)Female Cable End Connector PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

3PIN Female Harness PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

IDC Flat Cable 4401-XXSR-BU_X2 PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

1.25 MM Pitch Connector PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

2.54mm IDC Connector Plug Dip Type 4403-XXX-LP-XX PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Battery Thimble 6.4M PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

EP Connector Sealing Cap - External PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

YY-2900 Series PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SM-3R PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Female Dust Cap PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

YY-1300 Series PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Male Connecting Harness PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Male Connecting Harness
Inquiry Now

Male Connecting Harness is available in the following areas.