Trade4asia Online UPS Systems Online Ups max series

Online Ups max series

Online Ups max series

Online Ups max series

Online UPS Systems

Microtek High Frequency Online UPS provides Uninterrupted Pure Power for Critical Applications such as Computer Network, Servers, Cyber Cafes, ATM Machine, Labs etc. MAX+ Online UPS Series system, commonly called the Double conversion system, begins by converting AC power to a stable DC, and then converts back to AC, in order to maintain a significant load, with a stable sinusoidal output, from the input line via AC. / DC converter, or from batteries if power fails.

TPS Innovative Services
Mukesh Kukreti ✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
2 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Online Ups max series

Online UPS Manufacturer Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 100 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 10-15 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 120 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 30-40 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Easy Online UPS Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Luminous Make 10 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 15-20 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 100 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 10-15 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Omaxe Single Phase in Single Phase Out Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 30 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 15-20 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 15 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 20-30 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

THREE PHASE ONLINE UPS FALCON 5000 Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 30 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 15-20 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 80 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 10-15 Minute Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Amaron Quanta Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Delta Make 20 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 30-40 Minute Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Apc Smart Ups Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 20 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 60-70 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BX1000UXI Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Schneider APC SRV Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Schneider APC Easy Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Delta Make 40 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 30-40 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Online Ups max series
Inquiry Now

Online Ups max series is available in the following areas.