Single Phase

Single Phase

Single Phase

Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances

Model HP Relay Range Start Capicitor Run Capacitor
GSPC-1.5 1 hp 6.0 - 9.3 A 100 / 120 μfd 36μfd
50μfd
60μfd
GSPC-1.5 1.5 hp 8.9 - 13.5 A 120 / 150 μfd 50μfd
36+36μfd
GSPC-2 2 hp 13.2 - 20.0 A 150 / 200 μfd 36+36μfd
36+50μfd
GSPC-3 3 hp 17.4 - 24.0 A 200 / 250 μfd 50+50μfd
graff
✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
3 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: Units
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Single Phase

Digital Panel Meters Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Geyser Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Okay Automatic Electric Domestic Oven Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Fan Replacement Services Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Service Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Havells Cista Room Heater (Blower) Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Electrical Engineers Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Gas Chulha Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

DIGIE INFARED COOK TOP Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Room Heater Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Stainless Steel Electric Kettle 1.5 Liter Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Mixer Grinder Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Current Transformers Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Electrical Products Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

KENT Washing Machine Water Softener 1.8-Litre Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Philips HL1655/00 250-Watt Hand Blender With Steel Rod (White) Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Eveready QH800 800 Watts Room Heater (Black) Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Tullu Pump Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Philips Easy Speed Plus Steam Iron Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Extention Cord Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Single Phase
Inquiry Now

Single Phase is available in the following areas.