Wall Light

Wall Light

Wall Light

LED Panel & Indoor Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-3216 Wall Light

Item Code: LI-3216

  • Cast Aluminium Housing
  • Stainless Steel Screws
  • Corrosion & UV Resistant Coating
  • Glass Diffuser
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Wall Light

COB Downlight Movable LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Spot Downlight PC (Movable) LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Interior Lighting LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Surface Light 12W LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Pc Cob 7W LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED SURFACE LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Indoor Pendant Lights LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Indoor Lighting LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Striker Light LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Industrial Lighting Luminaires LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Step Panel 6W Rd LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Metal Lighting LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

washroom light LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Philips 17-Watt LED Bulb (B22, Cool Day Light) LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

ADJUSTABLE PANEL LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

home lights LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Surface Panel Light LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living Room Interior Lighting LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Deep Cone COB LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Striker Light LED Panel & Indoor Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Wall Light
Inquiry Now