Decorative Bollard Light Alipurduar

Decorative Bollard Light Alipurduar

Decorative Bollard Light Alipurduar

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8178 Hybrid Decorative Bollard

Architectural Landscape Luminaire Combining Sleek Geometry with Intricate Floral CNC Artistry

  • High-Strength Mild Steel and Cast Aluminium Chassis for Maximum Outdoor Durability
  • Unique Base-Integrated Floral CNC Pattern for Distinctive Ground-Level Accent Lighting
  • High-Power LED Chipset Mounted on Aluminum Heat Sinks for Optimized Thermal Performance
  • Advanced Multi-Stage Coating with Shot Blasting and UV-Resistant Polyester Paint Finishes
  • IP65 Optical Protection Secured by a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket Sealing System
  • Robust IK08 Impact Resistance Rating Specifically Tailored for High-Traffic Public Zones
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Decorative Bollard Light West Bengal

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Frame housing street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall-Mount LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

90 Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bollards & Pole Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

24w led street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flood Light Lens Model LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Underwater Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light Poles LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led high Bay light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Canopy Lighting manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Pole Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30W AC LED GARDEN LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Free Standing Double LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Post Top Lamp manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sport Stadium Flood Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Bollard Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Decorative Bollard Light West Bengal
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category