Taadano TR 600 EXL Angul

Taadano TR 600 EXL Angul

Taadano TR 600 EXL Angul

Industrial Cranes

TADANO TR 600 EXL - 60 Ton Rough Terrain Power

The TADANO TR 600 EXL is a rugged 60-ton crane designed to excel in the most difficult ground conditions. Whether it is soft soil or uneven construction debris, its specialized chassis and tires provide the stability needed for safe lifting. Its 42.2-meter boom offers substantial reach for a crane in this weight class.

Technical Specifications:

  • Lifting Capacity: 60 Tons
  • Main Boom Length: 42.2 Meters
  • Fly-Jib: 9.8 Meters

Jagdamba Crane Service
Jagdamba Crane Service ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
6 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Services

Suggested Similar Taadano TR 600 EXL Odisha

Underslung Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sany STC 1600 T7 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wire Rope Hoist Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Electric Wire Rope Hoist Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Crane Services Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

XCMG XCT60_Y Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Mini Electric Hoist Spare Parts Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Double Beam EOT Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LIEBHERR LR 1400 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terez AC 700 SSL Hydraulic telescopic Cranes Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

HITACHI SUMITOMO Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30 Ton Eot Cranes Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Jib Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Taadano TR 600 EXL Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sany SCC8000A-2 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Overhead EOT Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Electric Chain Hoist Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Single Girder Box Type Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sany STC 800 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Single Girder Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Taadano TR 600 EXL Odisha
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category