Anthroscopy Left Angle Punch

Anthroscopy Left Angle Punch

Anthroscopy Left Angle Punch

Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments

Arthroscopy Left Angle Punch

Specification Details
Product Name Arthroscopy Left Angle Punch
Type Left Angled
Working Length 120mm / 150mm / 180mm (custom options available)
Tip Size 2.7mm / 3.5mm / 4.0mm
Material Medical Grade Stainless Steel
Handle Type Ergonomic Handle with Smooth Spring Action
Angle Left-Angled Punch Tip
Application Used for precise tissue resection and meniscal trimming in arthroscopic knee and shoulder surgeries.
Sterilization Fully Autoclavable
Reusable Yes
Mediscope Tech
Mediscope Tech ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Anthroscopy Left Angle Punch

Laparoscopic Instruments Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5mm Straight Bowel Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Hemolock Applicator Purple Handle Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Spatula with ceramic tip Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Hemolock Applicator Golden Needle Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Endoscopes Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic CO2 Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Anthroscopy Right Angle Punch Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic 3mm Straight Bowel Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Lap Trainer with Basic Instruments Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5mm Curved scissors Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Thumb Suction(5mm-10mm) Sleeves Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Camera Head Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Hemolock Applicator Green Handle Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Camera Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

L Hook Probe Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Instruments Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Port Closure Needle with Spring Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Anthroscopic Hook Scissor Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Anthroscopy Left Angle Punch
Inquiry Now

Anthroscopy Left Angle Punch is available in the following areas.