Beetel B25 Corded Wall Mounting Phone Bharatpur

Beetel B25 Corded Wall Mounting Phone Bharatpur

Beetel B25 Corded Wall Mounting Phone Bharatpur

Corded & Cordless Landline Phones

The Beetel Wall Mountable B-25 is a reliable and compact telephone designed to meet the communication needs of both residential and business users. Its wall-mountable feature makes it a space-saving solution, ideal for environments where desk space is limited. The B-25 boasts a user-friendly design with large, easy-to-read buttons and a clear display, ensuring intuitive operation. This phone supports essential features such as redial, mute, and adjustable ringer volume, providing convenient functionality for users.

The ergonomic handset design enhances comfort during extended conversations. With its compatibility with modern telephone networks, the Beetel B-25 ensures seamless connectivity for voice communication. The durable construction of the phone underscores its longevity and reliability, making it a cost-effective choice for users seeking a dependable wall-mountable telephone solution. Overall, the Beetel Wall Mountable B-25 combines practicality with functionality, offering a space-efficient and user-friendly communication device.

Telecom solution
Telecom ✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
2 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: Units
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Beetel B25 Corded Wall Mounting Phone Rajasthan

Panasonic Phone Kxt500MX Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Beetel F3-4G Black Corded Landline Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic Headset Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Beetel X90 Cordless Landline Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic KX-DT543 Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

NEC 12 Button Terminal Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Beetel Phone B25 Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic KX-TG3611 Cordless Landline Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic KX-TS500MX Corded Landline Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

NEC DT500 24 Key Telephone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic Phone Kxt400MX Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic KX-TS880MX Corded Landline Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

NEC DCK-60-1P(BK) Console Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic KX-TS400 Corded Landline Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

NEC SL 2100 KTS 24 Key Digital Phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic Cordless Phone Kxtg3611 Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Beetel M-71 Corded Landline Caller ID phone Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Beetel M500 Caller ID Landline Phone with Speaker Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

NEC IP7WW-60D DSS-A1 NEC 60 Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic Cordless Telepone KX-TG 3811 Corded & Cordless Landline Phones New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Beetel B25 Corded Wall Mounting Phone Rajasthan
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Beetel B25 Corded Wall Mounting Phone is available in the following areas.