Glide Facade Lighting Budgam

Glide Facade Lighting Budgam

Glide Facade Lighting Budgam

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

Glide Facade Lighting Series

Architectural Linear Lighting Solutions

  • High Efficacy: >80 Lm/W (Static White) and >40 Lm/W (RGBW)
  • Wide Input Voltage Range (140 to 277V AC) for Reliable Operation
  • Precision Linear Design available in 500mm and 1000mm lengths
  • Ultra-Low THD (<10%) and High Power Factor (0.95)
  • Ideal for Seamless Wall Washing and Facade Highlighting
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Glide Facade Lighting Jammu & Kashmir

Living room lightening Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Metal Halide Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

lights stocks Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Surface lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Conciel Ingournd Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

9 Bank Dino Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Wall Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

ASTRE SMD Downlight Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

shop ceiling lights design bangalore Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Landscape Path Light IP 65 in COB Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Lighting Decoration Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Ceiling light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

ULTRA PANEL LIGHT SLIM Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

car mirror Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

18W LED Slim/ Edgelit Panel Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Street Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

led lights and displays Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

DEEP CONCEAL Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

ROUND & SQUARE COB DOWN LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Glide Facade Lighting Jammu & Kashmir
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Glide Facade Lighting is available in the following areas.