Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper Chatra

Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper Chatra

Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper Chatra

Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments

The Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper is a specialized instrument used in minimally invasive surgeries for precise cutting and tissue manipulation. Featuring a slim 3mm profile and a hook-shaped scissor blade, it provides excellent control and access through small incisions. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort and accuracy for surgeons during delicate procedures, enhancing surgical efficiency and patient outcomes.

Maahi Enterprises
Maahi Enterprises ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
2 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper Jharkhand

Anthroscopic Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5mm right angle Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fan Retractor with 3 blade Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Liga Clip Applicator-300 Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Titanium Needle Holder with Straight Tip Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic 3mm Curved Scissor Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5mm Straight scissor Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic 3mm Universal Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10mm Spoon Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Hemolock Applicator Purple Handle Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Veress needle 150mm Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Liga Clip Applicator-400 Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Veress needle 180mm Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Spatula with ceramic tip Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Light Source Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Thumb Suction(5mm-10mm) Sleeves Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Instruments Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic Camera Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Laparoscopic 3mm Straight Bowel Grasper Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10mm Myoma Screw Laparoscopic & Minimally Invasive Instruments Ghaziabad GST 11 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper Jharkhand
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Laparoscopic 3mm Hook Scissor Grasper is available in the following areas.