Trade4asia Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances Digital Clamp meter & Multimeters

Digital Clamp meter & Multimeters

Digital Clamp meter & Multimeters

Digital Clamp meter & Multimeters

Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances

  • 31/2 digit LCD display, max reading 1999
  • Full range protection up to 1000V
  • Over load protection
  • Data hold function
  • Low battery indication
  • Audible continuity
  • Jaw opening 50mm
  • Anti-slip rubber holster grip
  • Accessories: Test leads,Carry case,Battery & User Manual
graff
✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
3 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: Units
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Digital Clamp meter & Multimeters

Philips Induction Cook Top with Sensor Touch - HD4938/01 Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Philips HL1655/00 250-Watt Hand Blender With Steel Rod (White) Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Single Phase Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Invertor Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Ding Dong Bell Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PHILIPS Mixer Grinder 750W Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Gm Modular Switch 3 Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Stainless Steel Electric Kettle 1.5 Liter Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Oven Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Qubo Smart WiFi Wireless Video Doorbell from Hero Group Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Induction Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AOne Extension Sockets Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Panasonic 3411 Cordless Phone Black Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

KENT Washing Machine Water Softener 1.8-Litre Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Eveready QH800 800 Watts Room Heater (Black) Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

QUBO Smart Outdoor Security WiFi Camera (Black) from Hero Group Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Tv Repair Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Coil replacement Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Luminous Eco Watt Neo 1050 Square Wave Inverter 900 vA Blue Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

DIGIE ELECTRIC KETTLE Gas Stoves & Kitchen Appliances New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Digital Clamp meter & Multimeters
Inquiry Now

Digital Clamp meter & Multimeters is available in the following areas.