Glide Facade Lighting Godda

Glide Facade Lighting Godda

Glide Facade Lighting Godda

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

Glide Facade Lighting Series

Architectural Linear Lighting Solutions

  • High Efficacy: >80 Lm/W (Static White) and >40 Lm/W (RGBW)
  • Wide Input Voltage Range (140 to 277V AC) for Reliable Operation
  • Precision Linear Design available in 500mm and 1000mm lengths
  • Ultra-Low THD (<10%) and High Power Factor (0.95)
  • Ideal for Seamless Wall Washing and Facade Highlighting
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Glide Facade Lighting Jharkhand

office lightening Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Surface Spike Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Downlights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Eyeball light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Non- Maintained Portable Lantern Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Tube Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led mirror light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Integrated LED Bulkhead Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED SQUARE SURFACE PANEL Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Traffic Light Poles Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led street light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Spot Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

ROUND CRYSTAL CHANDELIER Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Downlight Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LINEA EXTENT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living Room Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Slim panel Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BATTERY OPERATED LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fancy lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED lights decoration Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Glide Facade Lighting Jharkhand
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category