LED Outdoor Bulkhead Light Gyalshing

LED Outdoor Bulkhead Light Gyalshing

LED Outdoor Bulkhead Light Gyalshing

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-6236 Bulkhead Exterior Series

Premium Dome-Top Cast Aluminium Bulkhead with Acrylic Diffuser

  • High-Grade Die-Cast Aluminium Housing with CRC Back Plate for Superior Strength
  • Impact-Resistant Acrylic Diffuser for Soft, Uniform Ambient Illumination
  • Specialized Corrosion & UV-Ray Resistant Protective Exterior Coating
  • High-Performance Stainless Steel (SS) Screws for Enhanced Weather Resistance
  • Versatile Lamp Compatibility (Supports GLS, Retrofit CFL, and LED)
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar LED Outdoor Bulkhead Light Sikkim

Led Maganatic Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

FLOOD LIGHT ? SMD TRADITIONAL Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Landscape Path Light IP 65 in COB Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Pendant Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Electrical Fittings Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Square Panels Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Spot Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

living room lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Office Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

room led lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Drive Over (Two Way) light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

led lights and displays Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Chandelier Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Office Light- 3 X 36 W CFL Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fluorescent Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

lights parts Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED BACK LIT PANEL LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Tube Lights T5 Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED STREET LIGHT AND HIGHBAY Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

room lightening Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for LED Outdoor Bulkhead Light Sikkim
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

LED Outdoor Bulkhead Light is available in the following areas.