Glide Facade Lighting Kakkanad

Glide Facade Lighting Kakkanad

Glide Facade Lighting Kakkanad

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

Glide Facade Lighting Series

Architectural Linear Lighting Solutions

  • High Efficacy: >80 Lm/W (Static White) and >40 Lm/W (RGBW)
  • Wide Input Voltage Range (140 to 277V AC) for Reliable Operation
  • Precision Linear Design available in 500mm and 1000mm lengths
  • Ultra-Low THD (<10%) and High Power Factor (0.95)
  • Ideal for Seamless Wall Washing and Facade Highlighting
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Glide Facade Lighting Kerala

Regulator Based BLDC Fans Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Downlight(Round) Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Spot Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Crystal Chandelier Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Office Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED lights decoration Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Non- Maintained Portable Lantern Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PARKING LOTS AND GARRAGES LIGHTING Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led strips light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Strip Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

led lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

shop ceiling lights design bangalore Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Orisun Deep Spotlight Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fancy ceiling decoration light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

office lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led linear highbay lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living room lightening Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED SURFACE PANEL LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Trick Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LINEA EXTENT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Glide Facade Lighting Kerala
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Glide Facade Lighting is available in the following areas.