Decorative Garden Light Kaladungi

Decorative Garden Light Kaladungi

Decorative Garden Light Kaladungi

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8172 Classic Decorative Garden Light

Architectural Post-Top Luminaire Combining Vintage Aesthetic with Modern LED Efficiency

  • Premium Construction using Mild Steel and Cast Aluminium for Superior Structural Integrity
  • Advanced Multi-Stage Coating with Shot Blasting, Epoxy Primer, and UV-Resistant Polyester Finish
  • Elegant Acrylic Diffuser Housing a Versatile B-22 Retrofit LED System
  • IP65 Rated Optical Protection Featuring a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket Sealing System
  • Impact Resistant IK06 Rated Design, Built for Longevity in Public and Private Landscapes
  • Sustainable 9W Power Consumption Providing Soft, Ambient Illumination for Garden Pathways
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Decorative Garden Light Uttarakhand

STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Metal Halide LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Underwater Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Bollard Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Gm Flood Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led high Bay light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer light(Outdoor) LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30watt AC Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

COB TRACK LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

12 Watt Solar Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led flood lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light - 1 X 70 W LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10W-20W 3 LEG LED Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

WATERPROOF RECESSED FLOOR LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Stella 10Watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 10 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Canopy Lighting manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10W-20W Cylindrical LED Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Gate Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Decorative Garden Light Uttarakhand
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Decorative Garden Light is available in the following areas.