LED Facade Lighting Lohit

LED Facade Lighting Lohit

LED Facade Lighting Lohit

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

Foco Facade Lighting Series

Architectural Compact Projector Lighting

  • High Lumen Efficiency of 60 to 100 Lm/Watt
  • Wide Input AC Voltage Range (140V to 270V)
  • Ultra-Compact Form Factor (38mm diameter) for Discreet Installation
  • Precision-Engineered for Spot Highlighting and Facade Accents
  • Low Wattage Consumption with Reliable Thermal Management
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar LED Facade Lighting Arunachal Pradesh

lights decoration Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Down Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Slim Lamps Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PARKING LOTS AND GARRAGES LIGHTING Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Of Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living Room Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

shop ceiling lights design bangalore Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Crystal Chandelier Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

EVO - MR 16 RETRO Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sharp Cylinder Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

High bay lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

room led lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Charger Plate Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer Linear Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light Automation Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED BULB 5W Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Track Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Industrial Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

office lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for LED Facade Lighting Arunachal Pradesh
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category