Bulkhead Outdoor Light Mayurbhanj

Bulkhead Outdoor Light Mayurbhanj

Bulkhead Outdoor Light Mayurbhanj

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-6230 Bulkhead Exterior Series

Classic Architectural Cast Aluminium Bulkhead with Glass Diffuser

  • High-Grade Die-Cast Aluminium Housing for Timeless Durability
  • Clear Glass Diffuser for Maximum Light Output and a Traditional Aesthetic
  • Specialized Corrosion and UV-Ray Resistant Protective Coating
  • High-Performance Stainless Steel (SS) Screws for Enhanced Weather Resistance
  • Versatile Lamp Compatibility (Supports GLS, Retrofit CFL, and LED)
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Bulkhead Outdoor Light Odisha

Led shoebox Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bollards Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

6W LED Adore Panel Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

OT LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Office Light 4 X 14 W T5 Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Spotlight Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Wall Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PLC Tube Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED High Bay Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

lights stocks Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

ASTRE Spotlight Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living room lightening Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED DOWN LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Drive Over (Two Way) light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

DECORATIVE SHELF LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Ceiling Spot Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED WALL LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Garden Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Cob Ceiling Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Jhalar Decorative Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Bulkhead Outdoor Light Odisha
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category