50watt AC Flood Light Sepahijala

50watt AC Flood Light Sepahijala

50watt AC Flood Light Sepahijala

Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights

The 50Watt AC Flood Light is a compact and efficient lighting solution designed for medium-sized outdoor areas. Ideal for residential, commercial, and security applications, it provides bright, uniform illumination with low energy consumption. This flood light is perfect for use in gardens, pathways, parking lots, and small commercial properties, ensuring reliable lighting while saving on energy costs.

Advantages:

  • Low energy consumption with bright output
  • Durable, weather-resistant design for outdoor use
  • Long operational life (50,000+ hours)
  • Compact and space-saving design
  • Easy installation and minimal maintenance
Kayum Elec Power
Kayum Elec Power ✔ Verified
Bengal, West Bengal
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 50watt AC Flood Light Tripura

50W All-in-One Solar Street Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

4W LED Single Aviation Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Traffic Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

48Watt Solar Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

200 Watt Led Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

160W All-in-One Solar Street Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50watt Led Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

500Watt AC Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

18Watt Solar Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15Watt Solar Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

500watt Led Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

200watt AC Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

500Watt AC Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt Solar Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Traffic Blinker Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

250Watt AC Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

200W LED Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30Watt Solar Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30 Watt Solar Led Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100watt AC Flood Light Commercial LED Flood Lights & Specialty Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 50watt AC Flood Light Tripura
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

50watt AC Flood Light is available in the following areas.