Trade4asia Concealed Body Delhi Shalimar Bagh Delhi

Concealed Body Shalimar Bagh Delhi

Concealed Body Shalimar Bagh Delhi

Concealed Body Shalimar Bagh Delhi

Faucets, Taps & Mixers

The Dzire Concealed Body is designed to provide a strong, reliable, and long-lasting internal water control solution for concealed bathroom fittings. Built for durability and smooth performance, it forms a solid foundation for modern concealed installations while maintaining a clean and minimal external appearance.

Manufactured with a full brass body, the concealed unit ensures excellent strength, corrosion resistance, and long service life. It is equipped with a Z-spindle (½ inch, 40 gm) for precise water flow control and smooth operation.

The zinc handle adds ease of use during operation and maintenance. Finished with 10-micron nickel and chrome plating, the concealed body offers enhanced protection against wear and corrosion.

The unit is complemented with a glassy finish plate and a stainless steel SS 202 flange, delivering a neat, premium, and durable installation suitable for modern bathroom interiors.

essvee-overseas
ESSVEE Overseas ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
7 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Concealed Body Delhi

Wall Mixer with Long Bend Pipe Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Mixer Non-Telephonic Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Mixer with Long Bend Pipe Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Mixer with Long Bend Pipe Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Extended Pillar Cock Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Center Hole Basin Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Mixer with Long Bend Pipe Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sink Mixer With swinging Spout Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Angular Stop Cock Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Center Hole Basin Mixer Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

sink faucet and mixer Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sink Mixer With swinging Spout Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Tap Basin Mixer Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Swan Nack With swinging Spout Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

2 Way Angular Stop Cock Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 8 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

voilet series tap and mixer Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Long Body Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Basin mixer tap with rotating spout Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sanitary Basin Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Two Way Angular Valve Faucets, Taps & Mixers Ghaziabad GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Concealed Body Delhi
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Concealed Body is available in the following areas.