LED Bulkhead Light Sitamarhi

LED Bulkhead Light Sitamarhi

LED Bulkhead Light Sitamarhi

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-6240 Bulkhead Utility Series

Industrial-Grade Oval Cast Aluminium Bulkhead with Polycarbonate Diffuser

  • High-Durability Die-Cast Aluminium Housing for Impact Resistance
  • Prismatic Polycarbonate Diffuser for Impact Resistance and Even Light Spread
  • Integrated Rubber Gasket for Superior Weather Sealing and Dust Protection
  • Specialized Corrosion and UV-Ray Resistant Protective Coating
  • Industrial Stainless Steel (SS) Fasteners and Universal Lamp Support
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar LED Bulkhead Light Bihar

Ceiling Downlight Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Lighting decoration Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Ceiling light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Emergency Coversion Kit Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BED SIDE READING LAMP Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Disc light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fancy lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BATTERY OPERATED LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Kitchen Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Non- Maintained Portable Lantern Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led down panel light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED SURFACE PANEL LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flame Proof Emergency Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED BACK LIT PANEL LIGHT Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED High Bay Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Office Light- 3 X 36 W CFL Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living Room Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Glide Facade Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for LED Bulkhead Light Bihar
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

LED Bulkhead Light is available in the following areas.