Stainless Steel Sprinkler

Stainless Steel Sprinkler

Stainless Steel Sprinkler

Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment

MaterialStainless Steel
Sprinkler TypeSpray Heads
Norminal Diameter15DN - 20DN
ThreadR1/2
Temperature57 - 182 Degree C
maxfireprotection
✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida
GST
5 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: Pieces
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Stainless Steel Sprinkler

LANDING VALVE SINGLE OUTLET (Type - A) Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

DRY CHEMICAL POWDER Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Emergency Exit Light Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wet Alarm Valve Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CARTRIDGE SPANNER Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fire Alarm Speaker Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Single Headed Hydrant Valve Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

HYDRANT VALVE Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Stainless Steel Sprinkler Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Commercial Fire Alarm System Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Co2 Fire Extinguisher Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Mild Steel Malaysian Hose Reel Drum Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Dividing breeches Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Foam Generator Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Water Hose Pipe Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

COPPER BRANCH PIPES Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Mechanical Foam Fire Extinguisher Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

KIRLOSKAR END SUCTION PUMP Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fabrication & Manufacturing Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Fire Fighting Equipment Fire Extinguishers & Fighting Equipment Gautam Budh Nagar,Noida GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Stainless Steel Sprinkler
Inquiry Now

Stainless Steel Sprinkler is available in the following areas.